2012 Men’s Competition Points

 JimmyO

2012 Point Champion: Jimmy Olson

DRIVERSTCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBR=
Jimmy Olson5555454535555545479
Lee Bashline2441533312432
Ray Huffaker35132133223
Mark Lannerd422231519
Jason Johansen222443219
Bryce Vance123311516
Dan O'Mary2344215
Kent Johnson3241414
Jason Johnson2259
Joe Huffaker426
Tyson Schroeder31116
Dalton Huffaker33
Valentin Ivanitski33
Cody Huffaker1113
Bill Snyder11