2016 Women’s Competition

Lindsey Bashline Women's Competition Champion 2016

2016: Lindsey Bashline

 STCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBRSTCHBR=
Lindsey Bashline265666636636465
Lisa Bashline41455343654632560
Dawn Huffaker344355254540
Anita Bashline55614425537
Leesa Huffaker1132522431211634
Jean Denny34511411424
Dani Krause3132615
Andrea Olson62311
Carol Rickli11136
Jodi Conley2114
Laura Colburn112
Cadie Huffaker11