2013 Women’s Competition

2013 Point Champion: Lisa Bashline

FirstNameLastNameST1CH1BR1ST2CH2BR2ST3CH3BR3ST4CH4BR4ST5CH5BR5ST6CH6BR6TOTAL
LindseyBashline66653625645
LisaLannerd52566561339
AnitaBashline33415356535
LeesaHuffaker24221433425
DawnHuffaker45042012018
DaniKrause0014044013
JeanDenny033211212
JodiConley00101002